College logo

Shri. KR Pandav Institute of Pharmacy Bachelor of Pharmacy (B.Pharm) Admission: Fees, Cutoff, Placement, Ranking

Private
Estd. 2006

SKP

Shri. KR Pandav Institute of Pharmacy Bachelor of Pharmacy (B.Pharm) Highlights

Shri. KR Pandav Institute of Pharmacy · Nagpur

|
4 Years
|
Total Fees: ₹ 2.93 L
ParticularsDetails
Total Fees₹ 2.93 L
Duration4 Years
Mode Of CourseFull Time
Type Of UniversityPrivate
Website
Course LevelUG
SKP

Shri. KR Pandav Institute of Pharmacy Bachelor of Pharmacy (B.Pharm) Course Highlights

Shri. KR Pandav Institute of Pharmacy · Nagpur

Total Fees
₹ 2.93 L

Loading predictor finder...

SKP

Shri. KR Pandav Institute of Pharmacy Bachelor of Pharmacy (B.Pharm) Category-wise Cutoff Analysis

Shri. KR Pandav Institute of Pharmacy · Nagpur

AI-42.85-
DEFOPENS78.93--
EWS-77.4453.82
GNT1H73.02-83.78
GNT2H-76.4971.06
GNT3H75.22-66.6
GOBCH77.582.3682.57
GOBCO76.08-81.98
GOPENH80.7483.184.7
GOPENO78.7578.6183.24
GSCH78.77--
GSCO71.978.6179.02
GSTH--50.7
GSTO-39.7868.06
GVJH76.55-83.4
LOBCH80.6687.9472.64
LOBCO--83.07
LOPENH82.9988.385.31
LOPENO-78.0186.18
LSCH--85.31
LSCO-70.1979.9
LSTH--51.72
TFWS--85.34