• Updated by KollegeApply
Iaan School of Mass Communication Courses & Fees
Iaan School of Mass Communication · New Friends Colony,Delhi
All Programs at Iaan School of Mass Communication
Total Fees—
Median Salary—
Duration3 Years
Total Fees—
Median Salary—
Duration3 Years
Total Fees—
Median Salary—
Duration3 Years
Exam—
Total Fees—
Median Salary—
Duration2 Years
Exam—
Total Fees—
Median Salary—
Duration1 Year
Exam—
Total Fees—
Median Salary—
Duration2 Years
Total Cost of Education
₹ 0
All Courses at Iaan School of Mass Communication
Total Fees—
Course TypeFull Time
Duration3 Years
Total Fees—
Exam Accepted—
Course TypeFull Time
Duration1 Year
Total Fees—
Exam Accepted—
Course TypeFull Time
Duration2 Years
Total Fees—
Exam Accepted—
Course TypeFull Time
Duration2 Years
Total Fees—
Course TypeFull Time
Duration3 Years
Total Fees—
Course TypeFull Time
Duration3 Years
Education Cost
Cumulative Salary
Total Cost Of Education
₹ 0
QA
Iaan School of Mass Communication
Ask Questions
Ask about Iaan School of Mass Communication to experts?
Write here...
Loading...
Useful Links
Quick navigation to Iaan School of Mass Communication pages, courses, and related listings.
Know more about Iaan School of Mass Communication
Top Courses Offered in Iaan School of Mass Communication
Top Course Group Offered by Iaan School of Mass Communication
Top Courses Offered in Delhi