College logo

IIT Mandi JEE Advanced Cutoff 2026 (Opening & Closing Rank, Branch Wise)

Public/Government
Estd. 2009
NIRF #26 (Engineering) 2025

• Updated on 9 Oct, 2026 by Kollegeapply

IIT Mandi JEE Advanced Cutoff 2026 (Opening & Closing Rank, Branch Wise)


The cutoff for IIT Mandi through JEE Advanced 2026 includes branch-wise opening and closing ranks required for admission into Bachelor of Technology programs.

The IIT Mandi JEE Advanced Cutoff 2026 is the minimum rank required for admission, released via JoSAA counselling. The B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering closing rank is 3,762 (General category), making it the most competitive branch. Cutoffs are published as Opening Rank and Closing Rank across 5 rounds.


IIT Mandi JEE Advanced Cutoff 2026 (Opening & Closing Rank, Branch Wise)

The cutoff for IIT Mandi through JEE Advanced 2026 includes branch-wise opening and closing ranks required for admission into Bachelor of Technology programs.

These cutoffs are released through JoSAA and represent the minimum rank required for each branch, category, and counselling round.

Cutoff Format

  • Opening Rank: 80
  • Closing Rank: -

Key Highlights

  • Covers branch-wise cutoff for 2026.
  • Includes Opening and Closing Rank.
  • Based on JoSAA counselling rounds.
  • Helps analyze competition and admission trends.

IIT Mandi JEE Advanced 2026 Cutoff (Highlights)

The cutoff reflects the minimum ranks required for admission across branches and categories at IIT Mandi.

Key Highlights

IIT Mandi JEE Advanced 2026 Cutoff (Combined Course Table)

CourseGeneralSCSTEWSOBC-NCLEWS (PwD)General PwDOBC-NCL (PwD)
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering3,609 - 3,762841 - 856421 - 489525 - 5901,407 - 1,434-13180
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science4,627 - 4,9161,031 - 1,098562634 - 6561,807 - 1,850---
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing4,823 - 5,2511,166 - 1,289640640 - 7861,863 - 1,920---
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering6,770 - 7,9471,679 - 1,751872 - 8761,026 - 1,1182,904 - 3,005-276-
B.Tech in General Engineering8,455 - 9,7332,299 - 2,4611,389 - 1,5841,6724,162 - 4,208---
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering9,743 - 11,0852,138 - 2,1911,078 - 1,0811,496 - 1,7614,159 - 4,459---
B.Tech in Engineering Physics9,934 - 11,7442,592 - 2,8111,443 - 1,4801,802 - 1,8764,623 - 5,041---
B.Tech in Civil Engineering13,219 - 15,7022,400 - 2,5801,0741,958 - 2,3345,089 - 5,432---
B.Tech in Bioengineering14,098 - 16,5262,916 - 3,1911,476 - 1,5902,218 - 2,4915,674 - 5,979---

IIT Mandi JEE Advanced 2026 Cutoff (Course-wise)

Category-wise opening and closing Rank for top courses are shown below.

B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering

CategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
General3,6093,762
SC841856
ST421489
EWS525590
OBC-NCL1,4071,434
EWS (PwD)--
General PwD131131
OBC-NCL (PwD)8080

B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science

CategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
General4,6274,916
SC1,0311,098
ST562562
EWS634656
OBC-NCL1,8071,850
OBC-NCL (PwD)--

B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing

CategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
General4,8235,251
SC1,1661,289
ST640640
EWS640786
OBC-NCL1,8631,920
EWS (PwD)--
OBC-NCL (PwD)--

B.Tech in Electrical Engineering

CategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
General6,7707,947
SC1,6791,751
ST872876
EWS1,0261,118
OBC-NCL2,9043,005
General PwD276276

B.Tech in General Engineering

CategoryOpening RankClosing Rank
General8,4559,733
SC2,2992,461
ST1,3891,584
EWS1,6721,672
OBC-NCL4,1624,208
General PwD--

Insight: Final round cutoff is the actual admission benchmark.


IIT Mandi JEE Advanced 2026 Category-wise Cutoff (Detailed Table)

The table below shows category-wise variation in closing ranks across branches.

BranchGeneralSCSTEWSOBC-NCLEWS (PwD)General PwDOBC-NCL (PwD)
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering3,7628564895901,434-13180
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science4,9161,0985626561,850---
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing5,2511,2896407861,920---
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering7,9471,7518761,1183,005-276-
B.Tech in General Engineering9,7332,4611,5841,6724,208---
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering11,0852,1911,0811,7614,459---
B.Tech in Engineering Physics11,7442,8111,4801,8765,041---
B.Tech in Civil Engineering15,7022,5801,0742,3345,432---
B.Tech in Bioengineering16,5263,1911,5902,4915,979---

IIT Mandi Cutoff Trends (2026 vs 2025 vs 2024)

The table below shows year-wise cutoff trends for IIT Mandi.


Insight: This trend table compares closing rank across the latest three years.


What Rank is Required for IIT Mandi?

Courses Offered by IIT Mandi via JEE Advanced

CourseDurationTypeModeLevel
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in Bioengineering4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in Civil Engineering4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in Engineering Physics4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in General Engineering4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering4 YearsDegreeFull TimeUG

People Also Search For

IIT Mandi JEE Advanced 2026 Cutoff - FAQs

1. What is IIT Mandi cutoff for B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering 2026?

The closing rank for B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering in JEE Advanced 2026 is 3,762 (General category).

2. What rank is required for IIT Mandi?

For top options at IIT Mandi, candidates usually target under 100 rank for B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering, around 500 for B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science, and up to 2000 for Bachelor of Technology. The exact requirement can shift slightly by round and category.

3. Is this score/rank enough for IIT Mandi?

Yes. A rank under 500 generally gives strong chances for B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science and similar top branches.

4. Which branch has the lowest cutoff at IIT Mandi?

B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering has the lowest (most competitive) cutoff, typically followed by B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science.

5. How many counselling rounds were there in 2026?

JoSAA conducted 5 rounds in 2026.

6. What is Opening Rank and Closing Rank?

Opening Rank is the first admitted value at the start of a counselling round, while Closing Rank is the last admitted value at the end of that round. Closing value is usually treated as the practical admission benchmark.

7. Does IIT Mandi cutoff change every year?

Yes, cutoff changes every year because competition levels are not constant. It usually depends on exam difficulty, number of applicants, and seat availability in that admission cycle.

8. Can I get IIT Mandi with a mid-range score/rank?

Yes. Candidates around 1000 rank can often get B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing and similar branch options.

9. What factors affect IIT Mandi cutoff?

The cutoff is mainly influenced by JEE Advanced difficulty, the total number of applicants, and the seat matrix published by JoSAA. Any change in these factors can move the opening and closing values across rounds.

10. Are category-wise cutoffs different?

Yes, category-wise cutoffs are different because seats are allocated separately by category. General, OBC-NCL, SC/ST, and EWS usually have different opening and closing values for the same branch.

AI COLLEGE PREDICTOR LIVE•FREE INSTANT ELIGIBILITY CHECK•BASED ON LATEST CUT-OFFS & TRENDS•95%+ ACCURACY•REAL-TIME PREDICTIONS•
AI COLLEGE PREDICTOR LIVE•FREE INSTANT ELIGIBILITY CHECK•BASED ON LATEST CUT-OFFS & TRENDS•95%+ ACCURACY•REAL-TIME PREDICTIONS•

Your Chances at IIT Mandi

Get free instant JEE Advanced predictions based on your score

Loading predictor finder...

JEE Advanced Cutoff 2026 for IIT Mandi – Category Wise Rank

Category:

Round:

All India Quota

General Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: 3609-3674
F: 7920
All: 3674
F: 7920-8084
All: 3674-3701
F: 8084-8245
All: 3701-3762
F: 8245
All: 3762
F: 8245
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
All: 4627
F: 8682
All: 4627
F: 8682
All: 4627-4649
F: 8682-9859
All: 4649-4916
F: 9859
All: 4916
F: 9859
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: 4823
F: 9859
All: 4823
F: 9859
All: 4823-4860
F: 9859-10002
All: 4860-5251
F: 10002-10630
All: 5251
F: 10630
B.Tech in Electronics (Semiconductor and VLSI Design)
All: 5718-5774
F: 13194
All: 5774
F: 13194
All: 5774-5852
F: 13194
All: 5852-6316
F: 13194
All: 6316
F: 13194
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering (Quantum Technology)
All: 6695
F: 14182
All: 6695
F: 14182
All: 6695-6849
F: 14182
All: 6849-7351
F: 14182
All: 7351
F: 14182
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering
All: 6770-7130
F: 13760
All: 7130
F: 13760
All: 7130-7147
F: 13760-14106
All: 7147-7947
F: 14106-14320
All: 7947
F: 14320
B.Tech in General Engineering
All: 8455-8574
F: 14571-16277
All: 8574
F: 16277
All: 8574
F: 16277
All: 8574-9733
F: 16277
All: 9733
F: 16277
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering
All: 9743-9949
F: 18830
All: 9949
F: 18830
All: 9949-9951
F: 18830
All: 9951-11085
F: 18830-22360
All: 11085
F: 22360
B.Tech in Engineering Physics
All: 9934-10146
F: 18270-19931
All: 10146
F: 19931
All: 10146
F: 19931
All: 10146-11744
F: 19931
All: 11744
F: 19931
B.Tech in Chemical Engineering
All: 11168-11463
F: 17249
All: 11463
F: 17249
All: 11463-11630
F: 17249
All: 11630-12307
F: 17249-18689
All: 12307
F: 18689
B.Tech in Materials Science and Engineering
All: 12412-12919
F: 22516
All: 12919
F: 22516
All: 12919
F: 22516
All: 12919-13925
F: 22516-27454
All: 13925
F: 27454
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
All: 13219-14098
F: 23017
All: 14098
F: 23017
All: 14098
F: 23017
All: 14098-15702
F: 23017-23863
All: 15702
F: 23863
B.Tech in Bioengineering
All: 14098-14359
F: 22709-23813
All: 14359
F: 23813
All: 14359-14522
F: 23813
All: 14522-16526
F: 23813
All: 16526
F: 23813
B.Tech in Agricultural Engineering
All: 14987-15593
F: 25733
All: 15593
F: 25733
All: 15593
F: 25733
All: 15593-16689
F: 25733
All: 16689
F: 25733
B.Sc. + M.Sc. in Chemical Sciences
All: 16066-16572
F: 24082
All: 16572
F: 24082
All: 16572
F: 24082
All: 16572-18835
F: 24082-27211
All: 18835
F: 27211

SC Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: 841-856
F: 1628-1654
All: 856
F: 1654
All: 856
F: 1654
All: 856
F: 1654
All: 856
F: 1654
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
All: 1031
F: 1840
All: 1031
F: 1840
All: 1031-1098
F: 1840
All: 1098
F: 1840
All: 1098
F: 1840
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: 1166-1289
F: 1788
All: 1289
F: 1788
All: 1289
F: 1788
All: 1289
F: 1788
All: 1289
F: 1788
B.Tech in Electronics (Semiconductor and VLSI Design)
All: 1673
F: 2522
All: 1673
F: 2522
All: 1673
F: 2522
All: 1673
F: 2522
All: 1673
F: 2522
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering
All: 1679-1714
F: 3053
All: 1714
F: 3053
All: 1714
F: 3053
All: 1714-1751
F: 3053-3096
All: 1751
F: 3096
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering (Quantum Technology)
All: 1773-2020
F: 2810
All: 2020
F: 2810
All: 2020
F: 2810
All: 2020
F: 2810
All: 2020
F: 2810
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering
All: 2138-2148
F: 3995
All: 2148
F: 3995
All: 2148
F: 3995
All: 2148-2191
F: 3995
All: 2191
F: 3995
B.Tech in General Engineering
All: 2299-2461
F: 3672
All: 2461
F: 3672
All: 2461
F: 3672
All: 2461
F: 3672
All: 2461
F: 3672
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
All: 2400
F: 4286-4427
All: 2400
F: 4427
All: 2400
F: 4427
All: 2400-2580
F: 4427-4447
All: 2580
F: 4447
B.Tech in Chemical Engineering
All: 2416-2523
F: 4022
All: 2523
F: 4022
All: 2523
F: 4022
All: 2523-2525
F: 4022
All: 2525
F: 4022
B.Tech in Engineering Physics
All: 2592-2784
F: 3748
All: 2784-2799
F: 3748
All: 2799
F: 3748
All: 2799-2811
F: 3748
All: 2811
F: 3748
B.Tech in Materials Science and Engineering
All: 2877-3002
F: 4357-4456
All: 3002
F: 4456
All: 3002
F: 4456
All: 3002
F: 4456-4711
All: 3002
F: 4711
B.Tech in Bioengineering
All: 2916
F: 4623
All: 2916
F: 4623
All: 2916
F: 4623
All: 2916-3191
F: 4623-4823
All: 3191
F: 4823
B.Tech in Agricultural Engineering
All: 3172-3266
F: 4577-4657
All: 3266
F: 4657
All: 3266
F: 4657
All: 3266-3273
F: 4657-4748
All: 3273
F: 4748
B.Sc. + M.Sc. in Chemical Sciences
All: 3291-3318
F: 4652-4662
All: 3318-3321
F: 4662-4725
All: 3321
F: 4725
All: 3321-3378
F: 4725-4833
All: 3378
F: 4833

ST Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: 421-483
F: 563
All: 483
F: 563
All: 483
F: 563
All: 483-489
F: 563
All: 489
F: 563
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
All: 562
F: 937
All: 562
F: 937
All: 562
F: 937
All: 562
F: 937
All: 562
F: 937
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: 640
F: 1259
All: 640
F: 1259
All: 640
F: 1259
All: 640
F: 1259-1272
All: 640
F: 1272
B.Tech in Electronics (Semiconductor and VLSI Design)
All: 710-872
All: 872
All: 872
All: 872
All: 872
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering
All: 872-876
F: 892
All: 876
F: 892
All: 876
F: 892
All: 876
F: 892
All: 876
F: 892
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering (Quantum Technology)
All: 926
All: 926
All: 926
All: 926
All: 926
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
All: 1074
F: 1107
All: 1074
F: 1107
All: 1074
F: 1107
All: 1074
F: 1107
All: 1074
F: 1107
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering
All: 1078-1081
F: 1532
All: 1081
F: 1532
All: 1081
F: 1532
All: 1081
F: 1532
All: 1081
F: 1532
B.Tech in Agricultural Engineering
All: 1233
All: 1233
All: 1233
All: 1233
All: 1233
B.Tech in Chemical Engineering
All: 1251-1273
All: 1273
All: 1273
All: 1273
All: 1273
B.Tech in General Engineering
All: 1389-1483
All: 1483
All: 1483
All: 1483-1584
All: 1584
B.Tech in Materials Science and Engineering
All: 1422-1461
All: 1461
All: 1461
All: 1461
All: 1461
B.Tech in Engineering Physics
All: 1443-1454
All: 1454
All: 1454
All: 1454-1480
All: 1480
B.Tech in Bioengineering
All: 1476-1590
All: 1590
All: 1590
All: 1590
All: 1590
B.Sc. + M.Sc. in Chemical Sciences
All: 1524-1596
All: 1596
All: 1596
All: 1596-1628
All: 1628

EWS Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: 525-531
F: 1415
All: 531
F: 1415
All: 531
F: 1415
All: 531-590
F: 1415
All: 590
F: 1415
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
All: 634
F: 1518
All: 634
F: 1518
All: 634
F: 1518
All: 634-656
F: 1518-1585
All: 656
F: 1585
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: 640-670
F: 1585
All: 670
F: 1585
All: 670
F: 1585
All: 670-786
F: 1585-1669
All: 786
F: 1669
B.Tech in Electronics (Semiconductor and VLSI Design)
All: 929-954
F: 1834
All: 954
F: 1834
All: 954
F: 1834
All: 954
F: 1834
All: 954
F: 1834
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering
All: 1026-1078
F: 2119
All: 1078
F: 2119
All: 1078
F: 2119
All: 1078-1118
F: 2119
All: 1118
F: 2119
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering (Quantum Technology)
All: 1196
F: 2674
All: 1196
F: 2674
All: 1196
F: 2674
All: 1196-1295
F: 2674
All: 1295
F: 2674
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering
All: 1496
F: 2988
All: 1496
F: 2988
All: 1496
F: 2988
All: 1496-1761
F: 2988-4113
All: 1761
F: 4113
B.Tech in Chemical Engineering
All: 1600-1651
F: 3064
All: 1651
F: 3064
All: 1651
F: 3064
All: 1651-1802
F: 3064
All: 1802
F: 3064
B.Tech in General Engineering
All: 1672
F: 2703
All: 1672
F: 2703
All: 1672
F: 2703
All: 1672
F: 2703
All: 1672
F: 2703
B.Tech in Engineering Physics
All: 1802
F: 3044
All: 1802
F: 3044
All: 1802
F: 3044
All: 1802-1876
F: 3044
All: 1876
F: 3044
B.Tech in Materials Science and Engineering
All: 1870-2029
F: 3788-4220
All: 2029
F: 4220
All: 2029
F: 4220
All: 2029-2265
F: 4220
All: 2265
F: 4220
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
All: 1958-2137
F: 3610
All: 2137
F: 3610
All: 2137
F: 3610
All: 2137-2334
F: 3610-3992
All: 2334
F: 3992
B.Tech in Bioengineering
All: 2218-2265
F: 3473-4023
All: 2265
F: 4023
All: 2265
F: 4023
All: 2265-2491
F: 4023-4649
All: 2491
F: 4649
B.Tech in Agricultural Engineering
All: 2238-2257
F: 4282
All: 2257
F: 4282
All: 2257
F: 4282
All: 2257-2417
F: 4282
All: 2417
F: 4282
B.Sc. + M.Sc. in Chemical Sciences
All: 2372-2428
F: 4220-4335
All: 2428
F: 4335
All: 2428
F: 4335
All: 2428-2782
F: 4335-4724
All: 2782
F: 4724

EWS (PwD) Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: NaN
----

General PwD Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
All: NaN
----
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: 131
All: 131
All: 131
All: 131
All: 131
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering
All: 276
All: 276
All: 276
All: 276
All: 276
B.Tech in Electronics (Semiconductor and VLSI Design)
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
B.Tech in Engineering Physics
All: NaN
----
B.Tech in General Engineering
All: NaN
----
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
All: -
F: NaN
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN

OBC-NCL Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: 1407-1434
F: 3712-3809
All: 1434
F: 3809
All: 1434
F: 3809
All: 1434
F: 3809
All: 1434
F: 3809
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
All: 1807-1850
F: 4684
All: 1850
F: 4684
All: 1850
F: 4684
All: 1850
F: 4684
All: 1850
F: 4684
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: 1863-1911
F: 4295
All: 1911
F: 4295
All: 1911
F: 4295
All: 1911-1920
F: 4295
All: 1920
F: 4295
B.Tech in Electronics (Semiconductor and VLSI Design)
All: 2543
F: 6124
All: 2543
F: 6124
All: 2543
F: 6124
All: 2543
F: 6124
All: 2543
F: 6124
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering (Quantum Technology)
All: 2804-2937
F: 7633
All: 2937
F: 7633
All: 2937
F: 7633
All: 2937-3219
F: 7633
All: 3219
F: 7633
B.Tech in Electrical Engineering
All: 2904-2985
F: 6083-6741
All: 2985
F: 6741
All: 2985
F: 6741
All: 2985-3005
F: 6741-6932
All: 3005
F: 6932
B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering
All: 4159-4292
F: 8137-8672
All: 4292
F: 8672
All: 4292-4298
F: 8672-8826
All: 4298-4459
F: 8826
All: 4459
F: 8826
B.Tech in General Engineering
All: 4162-4208
F: 7966
All: 4208
F: 7966
All: 4208
F: 7966
All: 4208
F: 7966
All: 4208
F: 7966
B.Tech in Chemical Engineering
All: 4605-4611
F: 8509-8629
All: 4611
F: 8629
All: 4611
F: 8629
All: 4611-4623
F: 8629
All: 4623
F: 8629
B.Tech in Engineering Physics
All: 4623
F: 8672-9644
All: 4623
F: 9644-9790
All: 4623-4846
F: 9790
All: 4846-5041
F: 9790-10363
All: 5041
F: 10363
B.Tech in Materials Science and Engineering
All: 5032-5376
F: 9269-10058
All: 5376
F: 10058
All: 5376
F: 10058
All: 5376-5734
F: 10058
All: 5734
F: 10058
B.Tech in Civil Engineering
All: 5089-5340
F: 9090
All: 5340
F: 9090
All: 5340-5346
F: 9090
All: 5346-5432
F: 9090
All: 5432
F: 9090
B.Tech in Agricultural Engineering
All: 5595-5676
F: 10201
All: 5676
F: 10201
All: 5676
F: 10201-10420
All: 5676-5705
F: 10420-10542
All: 5705
F: 10542
B.Tech in Bioengineering
All: 5674-5798
F: 10058-10225
All: 5798
F: 10225
All: 5798
F: 10225
All: 5798-5979
F: 10225-10546
All: 5979
F: 10546
B.Sc. + M.Sc. in Chemical Sciences
All: 5900-6036
F: 10576-10768
All: 6036-6078
F: 10768
All: 6078
F: 10768
All: 6078-6312
F: 10768-10910
All: 6312
F: 10910

OBC-NCL (PwD) Category Cutoffs by Round

Courses12345
B.Tech in Artificial Intelligence and Data Science
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering
All: 80
All: 80
All: 80
All: 80
All: 80
B.Tech in Computer Science and Engineering (Quantum Technology)
All: NaN
----
B.Tech in Mathematics and Computing
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN
All: NaN